1th GRADE
HOUR Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Firday
8.30-9.00   ARC 1000
BASIC DESIGN       
ZEYNEP ESENGİL
SELİN AKDEĞİRMEN
60-65
STD 5
    ARC 1002
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN II  
AYŞE SAĞSÖZ
5-10
AG-13
ARC 1101
TECHNICAL
DRAWING I
RAMAZAN SARI
NİL KOKULU
60-65
STD 5
9.00-9.30 ARC 1001
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN I
HÜLYA AYBEK
ALPER GÜLLE
60-65
STD 5
ENAR 101
ENGLISH FOR ARCHITECTURE I
NİGAR CEYHAN
Section 1
30-35
A1 06
 
9.30-10.00  
10.00-10.30  
10.30-11.00  
11.00-11.30  
11.30-12.00  
12.00-12.30    
12.30-13.00          
13.00-13.30            
13.30-14.00   ARC 1000
BASIC DESIGN     
ZEYNEP ESENGİL
SELİN AKDEĞİRMEN
60-65
STD 5
    ARC 1002
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN II   
AYŞE SAĞSÖZ
5-10
AG-13
ENAR 101
ENGLISH FOR ARCHITECTURE I
NİGAR CEYHAN
Section 2
30-35
A1 04-05
14.00-14.30 ARC 1001
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN I
HÜLYA AYBEK
ALPER GÜLLE
60-65
STD 5
ARC 1701
MATH FOR ARCHITECTURE
HAKAN ŞİMŞEK
60-65
A2-91
 
14.30-15.00  
15.00-15.30  
15.30-16.00    
16.00-16.30        
16.30-17.00          
17.00-17.30          
17.30-18.00     ARC 131
INTRODUCTION TO ARCHITECTURE
AYŞE ESİN KULELİ
10-20
STD 1          
     
18.00-18.30          
18.30-19.00          
19.00-19.30          

 


 

2th GRADE
HOUR Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8.30-9.00       ARC 2001
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN III
HÜLYA AYBEK
AYŞE ESİN KULELİ
RAMAZAN SARI
FUNDA ALYANAK KAYA
55-65
STD 1
ARC 2002
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN IV
HÜLYA AYBEK
10-15
STD 1
 
9.00-9.30 ARC 2101
ARCHITECUTRAL DRAWING AND REPRESENTATION  I
HAKAN HACIOĞLU
65-70
STD 1
ARC 2152
PHOTO REPRESENTATION IN ARCHITECTURE
MUSTAFA KOÇAK
65-70
STD 1
  ARC 2054
WAYS TO COMPREHEND SPACE
ZEYNEP ESENGİL
30-35
A1-01
9.30-10.00  
10.00-10.30  
10.30-11.00  
11.00-11.30  
11.30-12.00  
12.00-12.30      
12.30-13.00          
13.00-13.30   ARC 2403
STATICS AND STRENGTH OF MATERIALS     
İZZET UFUK ÇAĞDAŞ
65-70       
A1 92-93
ARC 2301
HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE I
MUSTAFA KOÇAK
65-70
STD 3
     
13.30-14.00   ARC 2001
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN III
HÜLYA AYBEK
AYŞE ESİN KULELİ
RAMAZAN SARI
FUNDA ALYANAK KAYA
55-65
STD 1
ARC 2002
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN IV
HÜLYA AYBEK
10-15
STD 1
ARC 2053 ERGONOMY IN ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN
NİL KOKULU
65-70
 A1 92-93
14.00-14.30 ARC 2401
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION SYSTEMS AND TECHNOLOGIES I
RAMAZAN SARI
65-70
STD 3
14.30-15.00
15.00-15.30
15.30-16.00
16.00-16.30 ARC 2603
ANAYSING AND RECORDING OF BUILDINGS ON ARCHAEOLOGICAL SITES
MUSTAFA KOÇAK
30-35
STD 3
16.30-17.00  
17.00-17.30      
17.30-18.00          
18.00-18.30          
18.30-19.00          
19.00-19.30            

 


 

3th GRADE
HOUR Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8.30-9.00       ARC 302
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN IV
ABDURRAHMAN
MOHAMMED
10-15
STD 5
ARC 301
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN III
HÜLYA AYBEK
ESİN BÖLÜKBAŞ DAYI
ALPER GÜLLE
ALİ OLGU CEYLAN
SADIK GÖKHAN EKİNCİ
HAKAN HACIOĞLU
80-90
STD 1
9.00-9.30   ARC 345
ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURAL BEHAVIOUR        
İZZET UFUK ÇAĞDAŞ
80-90
A1 92-93
ARC 331
HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE III
MUSTAFA KOÇAK
80-90
STD 3
9.30-10.00  
10.00-10.30  
10.30-11.00  
11.00-11.30  
11.30-12.00  
12.00-12.30      
12.30-13.00          
13.00-13.30   ARC 303
PRINCIPLES OF URBAN DESIGN
ABDURRAHMAN MOHAMMED
80-90
STD 1
ARC 343    ENVIRONMENTAL AND MECHANICAL SYSTEMS
ABDURRAHMAN MOHAMMED
80-90
STD 1
   
13.30-14.00   ARC 302
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN IV
ABDURRAHMAN
MOHAMMED
10-15 
STD 5
ARC 301
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN III
HÜLYA AYBEK
ESİN BÖLÜKBAŞ DAYI
ALPER GÜLLE
ALİ OLGU CEYLAN
SADIK GÖKHAN EKİNCİ
HAKAN HACIOĞLU
80-90
STD 1
14.00-14.30 ARC 341
DIGITAL MEDIA TECHNIQUES IN ARCHITECTURE
HAKAN HACIOĞLU
80-90
STD 5
14.30-15.00
15.00-15.30
15.30-16.00
16.00-16.30    
16.30-17.00    
17.00-17.30      
17.30-18.00          
18.00-18.30          
18.30-19.00          
19.00-19.30          

 


 

4th GRADE
HOUR Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8.30-9.00     ARC 461
CONSERVATION AND RESTORATION PROJECT
AYŞE ESİN KULELİ           ESİN BÖLÜKBAŞ DAYI
SELİN AKDEĞİRMEN
30-35
Section 1
STD 2
ARC 401
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN V
AYŞE SAĞSÖZ
ZEYNEP ESENGİL
ONUR EROĞUZ
ALİ OLGU CEYLAN
NİL KOKULU 
50-60
STD 5
 
9.00-9.30 ARC 4852
METHODS OF SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH  MUSTAFA KOÇAK
30-35
A1 92-93
ARC 4053
GREEN URBAN DESIGN     ABDURRAHMAN MOHAMMED
30-35
A1-03
ARC 4051
URBAN THEORY
ABDURRAHMAN
MOHAMMED
60-65
STD 3
9.30-10.00
10.00-10.30
10.30-11.00
11.00-11.30
11.30-12.00
12.00-12.30      
12.30-13.00          
13.00-13.30   ARC 4703
OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY I
M. FATİH AK
65-70
A1-76
ARC 461
CONSERVATION AND RESTORATION PROJECT
AYŞE ESİN KULELİ           ESİN BÖLÜKBAŞ DAYI SELİN AKDEĞİRMEN
30-35
Section 2
STD 2
   
13.30-14.00   ARC 401
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN V
AYŞE SAĞSÖZ
ZEYNEP ESENGİL
ONUR EROĞUZ
ALİ OLGU CEYLAN
NİL KOKULU 
50-60
STD 5
ARC 4455
INTRODUCTION TO BUILDING INFORMATION MODELLING
RAMAZAN SARI
30
STD 4
14.00-14.30  
14.30-15.00  
15.00-15.30    
15.30-16.00    
16.00-16.30   ARC 4151
PORTFOLIO DESIGN
ZEYNEP ESENGİL
30-35
A1-06
16.30-17.00    
17.00-17.30      
17.30-18.00        
18.00-18.30        
18.30-19.00        
19.00-19.30          

 


 

Form No:GM-FR-0008 Yayın Tarihi:03.05.2018 Değ.No:0 Değ. Tarihi:-